Jodhpurs Riding School

Class 1 - Intro B (2009) or intro A
Judge - judy Lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Emma Bell Tommy 144 66 62.6 0 0 Q
Imogen Darley Intro B Kissee 133 60 57.82 0 0  
Alison Webster _ Intro b Bentley 155 68 67.39 3 4 Q
Sara Mcdonald _ intro B Bentley 136 60 59.13 0 0 Q
Becky Dunn Rocky 169 78 73.47 1 6 Q
Emma Newboult Diego 0 0 0 0 0  
charlotte smith willow 154 70 66.95 5 2  
Vicki main intro B Bob 155 68 67.39 3 4 Q
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 165 72 71.73 2 5 Q
Annabelle Holden Ollie 123 54 53.47 0 0  
Jade Tulley intro B Rusty 148.5 66 64.56 6 1 Q


Class 2 - Intro C (2016)
Judge - Judy Lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Emma Bell Tommy 150.5 68 65.43 6 1 Q
France Reader Mick 155.5 69 67.6 5 2 Q
Gabby Jones Dolly 157 69 68.26 4 3  
Katy Wilcock Apache 159 69 69.13 3 4  
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 164 68 71.3 2 5 Q
Vicki Main Bob 141 60 61.3 0 0 Q
beth spaven tonto 168.5 73 73.26 1 6 Q


Class 3 - prelim 12 (2005)
Judge - judy lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 201 75 74.44 1 6 Q
Georgina Hislop Lizzie 180.5 69 66.85 5 2 1/2
Jemma Foster Mr Knight 0 0 0 0 0  
Sami casson Demico gypsy roamer 188.5 70 69.81 3 4 1/2
Niamh Lonergan Little Miss Millicent 185.5 69 68.7 4 3 1/2
beth spaven tonto 198 73 73.33 2 5 Q


Class 4 - prelim 18 (200 )
Judge - jill firth
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Kath Inman Jasper 176.5 68 67.88 2 5 1/2
Emma Newboult Diego 0 0 0 0 0  
Karen Noble Roscoe 176.5 68 67.88 2 5  
Gemma Teed Tymor Figo 174 67 66.92 5 2  
Sarah Boulter Dancer 164.5 62 63.26 0 0 Q
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 178 69 68.46 1 6 Q
Jennie Lucas Molly 160.5 64 61.73 0 0 Q
Anna kasher Tom 167 65 64.23 0 0 Q
Georgina Hislop Lizzie 170.5 66 65.57 6 1 Q
Sami casson Demico gypsy roamer 165.5 64 63.65 0 0 Q
Lauren hyde Noah 176 67 67.69 4 3 Q


Class 5 - Novice 24 (2010)
Judge - jill firth
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Gemma Teed Tymor Figo 161.5 52 64.6 4 3  
Jennie Lucas Molly 161 52 64.4 5 2 Q
Jessica Hare Toby 168.5 54 67.4 1 6 Q
Lauren hyde Noah 162 51 64.8 3 4 Q
Janet Walsh Storm 165 51 66 2 5 Q


Class 6 - Novice 30 (2006), Elementary 44 or Elementary 50 (2007)
Judge - jill firth
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Samantha Hardman E50 Elronds Archer 179 51 63.92 3 4 Q
Jessica Hare E50 Toby 188.5 54 67.32 1 6 Q
Janet Walsh Storm 171 52 65.76 2 5 Q