Jodhpurs Riding School

Class 0 - 0
Judge - x
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified


Class 1 - Intro B
Judge - Caroline Lockie
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Emma Bell Tommy 154 67 66.95 2 0  
Tracey Branson-Burke Rebel Glory 152 67 66.08 3 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern 167 75 72.6 0 0  


Class 2 - Championship Test Intro C
Judge - Caroline Lockie
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
France Reader Mick 153 66 66.52 0 0  
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 159 69 69.13 3 0  
Victoria main Bob 149.5 65 65 0 0  
Alison Webster Bentley 149.5 65 65 0 0  
Sara Mcdonald Bentley 144.5 64 62.82 0 0  
Becky Dunn Rocky 154 66 66.95 0 0  
Emma Bell Tommy 155.5 66 67.6 5 0  
Sami casson Demico gypsy roamer 153 66 66.52 0 0  
Katy Wilcock Apache 160 70 69.56 2 0  
Tracy jameson Mega time mill 149.5 65 65 0 0  
Kelsey jameson Star appeal 150 67 65.21 0 0  
Sarah Hansbury Business Class 164.5 72 71.52 1 0  
BETH SPAVEN TONTO 147 64 63.91 0 0  
Katy Dukes Caffrey 148 66 64.34 0 0  
Mocha Saffron Stanfield 145.5 65 63.26 0 0  
Tracey Branson-Burke Rebel Glory 154 66 66.95 0 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern 157.5 69 68.47 4 0  
Jade Turley Rusty 148 65 64.34 0 0  
Sara Nash Indigo blue 150 67 65.21 0 0  


Class 3 - prelim 12 (2005)
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Claire Hubbard Archie 168.5 65 62.4 6 0  
Heather Porter Blueboy Beau Jangles 177 66 65.55 3 0  
Amy Dickinson Oak Brook 184 68 68.14 1 0  
Emma Chipchase Smith Mr Marble 175.5 66 65 4 0  
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 179.5 67 66.48 2 0  
Georgina Hislop Lizzie 174.5 65 64.62 5 0  


Class 4 - prelim 18 (2002 ) Championship test.
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Jo Richards Mocha 170 66 65.38 0 0  
Claire Hubbard Archie 169.5 66 65.19 0 0  
Heather Porter Blueboy Beau Jangles 168.5 66 64.8 0 0  
Amy Dickinson Oak Brook 175 68 67.3 6 0  
Donna Fitzgerald Ruby 173.5 68 66.73 0 0  
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 167.5 66 64.42 0 0  
Janet Walsh Storm 180.5 69 69.42 3 0  
Sami casson Demico gypsy roamer 172 67 66.15 0 0  
Lauren hyde Noah 176 68 67.69 4 0  
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 175 68 67.3 6 0  
Niamh Lonergan Little Miss Millicent 171 68 65.76 0 0  
Sarah Boulter Dancer 171 66 65.76 0 0  
Kelsey jameson Star appeal 172.5 67 66.34 0 0  
Sarah Hansbury Business Class 181.5 70 69.8 2 0  
BETH SPAVEN TONTO 176 68 67.69 4 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern 0 0 0 0 0  
Sara Nash Indigo blue 184 72 70.76 1 0  
Georgina Hislop Lizzie 168.5 66 64.8 0 0  


Class 5 - Novice 28 (2008)
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Rebecca Earl Tiger Lily 152.5 51 63.54 3 0  
Jennie Lucas Molly 156 53 65 2 0  
Tracy brayshaw Freddie star 158 53 65.83 1 0  


Class 6 - Novice 24 (2010) Championship Test.
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Lisa White Castelli 146 38 63.47 0 0  
Donna Fitzgerald Ruby 149 38 64.78 5 0  
Rebecca Earl Tiger Lily 141 38 61.3 0 0  
Jennie Lucas Molly 142 38 61.73 0 0  
Janet Walsh Storm 150.5 40 65.43 2 0  
Lauren hyde Noah 149.5 38 65 4 0  
Rebecca Biggins Honeycomb Swirl 146 38 63.47 0 0  
Jessica Hare Toby 153.5 40 66.73 1 0  
Tracy brayshaw Freddie star 148.5 39 64.56 6 0  
Anne Somers Port Patrick 150 40 65.21 3 0  


Class 7 - El 49 (2009)
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Nicola Nisbet Raincheck 199 53 66.33 1 0  


Class 8 - Elementary 50 (2007) Championship Test.
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Samantha Hardman E50 Elronds Archer 177 52 63.21 4 0  
Nicole Nisbet Raincheck 185 53 66.07 2 0  
Jessica Hare Toby 185.5 53 66.25 0 0  
samantha prosser-higdon lougherne basil 184 53 65.71 3 0