Jodhpurs Riding School

Class 1 - Intro B (2009) or intro A (200 ) or Intro C (2016).Please put test next to your name.
Judge - jill firth
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Emma B B Tommy 134 58 58.26 0 0  
Emma Bell C Tommy 138.5 60 60.2 0 0  
Mandy Benbow. Intro C Netherwill Tara 132 58 57.39 0 0  
Sara Mcdonald _ intro A Bentley 129 55 56.08 0 0  
Alison Webster _ Intro A Bentley 135 59 58.69 0 0  
Heidi Garnett Intro c Casita 0 0 0 0 0  
Debbie Hayman _ intro b Rocky 157.5 69 68.47 2 5 1/2
Helen Evans Trigger 151.5 67 65.86 4 3 1/2
Victoria Mckil Blaze 150.5 67 65.43 5 2 1/2
ABBIE HURST phoenix 152.5 66 66.3 3 4  
Vicki Main intro c Bob 141.5 63 61.52 6 1 1/2
Tracey Branson-Burke Rebel Glory - Intro C 138.5 60 60.21 0 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern - Intro C 161.5 72 70.21 1 6 1/2
Lissa Oddy Intro A Gemini 138.5 60 60.21 0 0  
Lissa Oddy Intro C Gemini 138.5 60 60.2 0 0  
Imogen Darley Intro B kisee 135 58 58.69 0 0  
Lis Darley Intro B Flynn 115 51 50 0 0  
Lizzie Chapman Intro A Batley joshua 133.5 57 58.04 0 0  
Lizzie Chapman intro B Batley Joshua 133.5 58 57.17 0 0  


Class 2 - prelim 12 (2005)
Judge - jill firth
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Mandy Benbow Netherwill Tara 144.5 56 53.51 0 0  
sam keating formal attire 163.5 61 60.55 0 0  
Janet walsh storm 189.5 68 70.18 4 3 1/2
Niamh Wardman Paddy 183 68 67.77 0 0 Q
Adele Mulrennen Apollo 175 66 64.81 0 0 1/2
Helen Evans Trigger 169 65 62.59 0 0 1/2
Niamh Lonergan Little Miss Millicent 193.5 73 71.66 3 4 1/2
Georgina Hislop Lizzie 161.5 60 59.81 0 0  
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 185.5 69 68.7 6 1 Q
Sara Nash Indigo blue 186.5 68 69.07 5 2 Q
BETH SPAVEN TONTO 182.5 68 67.59 0 0 Q
Tracey Branson-Burke Rebel Glory 135.5 50 50.18 0 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern 197.5 72 73.14 2 5 1/2
Lizzie Chapman Mr Finnegan 0 0 0 0 0  
Lauren Hyde Noah 208 77 77.03 1 6 Q


Class 3 - prelim 18 (200 )
Judge - judy Lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Ellie Atkinson flash of Brilliance 164 66 63.07 0 0 1/2
janet walsh storm 199 76 76.53 2 5 Q
Niamh Wardman Paddy 171.5 64 65.96 0 0 Q
Heidi Garnett Cahita 166 64 63.84 0 0  
Sylvia Baird Ice Dancer 174.5 68 67.11 0 0 1/2
Ellie-Jay Alfie 200 80 76.92 1 6 1/2
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady 196 73 75.38 3 4 Q
Sara Nash Indigo blue 181 71 69.61 5 2 Q
BETH SPAVEN TONTO 181 68 69.61 6 1 Q
Lauren hyde Noah 192.5 72 74.03 4 3 Q
Adele Mulrennan Apollo 167 63 64.23 0 0 Q


Class 4 - Novice 28 (2008)
Judge - judy lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Alison Kunz Olimpico Liii 0 0 0 0 0  
Sheree Rawson Top Tonka Toy 148 51 61.66 6 1 1/2
Audrey Braux Cannan Blue Avon 172.5 57 71.87 2 5 Q
Rebecca Earl Tiger Lily XIX 160 53 66.66 4 3 1/2
Sylvia Baird Ice Dancer 152.5 51 63.54 5 2 1/2
Donna Fitzgerald Ruby 193.5 64 80.62 1 6 Q
Jennie Lucas Molly 160 54 66.66 3 4 1/2


Class 5 - novice 30 (2006)
Judge - Judy Lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Audrey Braux Cannan Blue Avon 173 55 66.53 3 4 Q
Rebecca Earl Tiger Lily XIX 118.5 53 65.96 4 3 Q
Donna Fitzgerald Ruby 181 54 69.61 2 5 Q
Jennie Lucas Molly 183 55 70.38 1 6 Q


Class 6 - elementary/ medium pick a test. Please put test next to your name.
Judge - Judy lee
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
samantha prosser-higdon lougherne basil E50 168 48 59.28 2 5 Q
Emma Chipchase-Smith E49 Finn 252.5 72 84.16 1 6 Q