Jodhpurs Riding School

Class 1 - Intro B (2009) or intro C
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Sue Beever Teddy 151 66 65.65 6 1  
Alison Webster. intro B Bentley 151.5 66 65.86 3 4 Q
Luna McKillop-Burton Rockyview Remus 144.5 62 62.82 0 0 Q
Steph Bielby - Intro B CGW Bobby 0 0 0 0 0  
Helena Gogna dotty 146 63 63.47 0 0  
Nicky Chumas Molly 141 61 61.3 0 0  
Angela Grogan Woody 142 63 61.73 0 0 Q
Lizzie chapman intro b Batley josh intro b 146 63 63.47 0 0 Q
Lizzie chapman intro c Batley josh intro c 138 61 60 0 0 Q
Hazel Kirbitson (C) Harley of Clarence 143.5 62 62.39 0 0 Q
Jessica Cunningham intro B Moving upwards 128.5 57 55.86 0 0 Q
Claire Nelson Intro B Whacko Jacko 151.5 66 65.86 3 4 Q
Annabelle Holden Ollie 130 56 56.52 0 0  
Chloe Nunns Robin 148.5 64 64.56 0 0  
Kate Tavernor Intro C Woody 141 62 61.3 0 0 Q
Rachel Whorley intro B Midnight 155 68 67.39 2 5 Q
Hannah Robbie 156 67 67.82 1 6 Q
Hannah Robbie 151.5 65 65.86 5 2 Q


Class 2 - prelim 7 (2002 ) or Prelim 14
Judge - Peta Ackerley
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Dani Warren p7 Frankie 146 67 66.36 5 2 Q
Lizzie Chapman p7 Mr Finnegan p7 137.5 63 62.5 0 0 Q
Jodie Webster prelim 14 Toby 170 66 65.38 0 0 Q
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady P14 172.5 67 66.34 6 1 Q
Chloe Nunns P7 Diamond 148.5 69 67.5 2 5  
Jayne Adam P7 Hillbilly Hunter 146.5 67 66.59 4 3 Q
Georgina Hislop p7 Lizzie 147.5 67 67.04 3 4 Q
Tracey Branson-Burke Rebel Glory - p14 160 62 61.53 0 0  
Rachael Hardman Fern - p14 177 68 68.07 1 6 Q


Class 3 - p18, or p12
Judge - Andrew Keane
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Claire Carney. P12 Moelwyn Osian 175.5 65 65 0 0 Q
Karen noble P18 Patch 182 70 70 2 5 Q
John Johnstone Purple 160.5 63 61.73 0 0 Q
Sara Nash P18 Indigo blue 179 72 68.84 4 3 Q
Lizzie Chapman p12 Mr Finnegan p12 170 66 62.96 0 0 Q
Alla Alekseeva P18 Aero 182.5 70 70.19 1 6 Q
Jodie Webster prelim 18 Toby 166.5 64 64.03 0 0 Q
Katy Wilcock Primrose Lady P18 181.5 69 69.8 3 4 Q
Jane Beckwith P18 Sebastian 165 64 63.46 0 0  
Caroline Knott TOMMY 166.5 65 64.03 0 0  
Angie Hebb P12 Piper 184 67 68.14 5 2 Q
Jayne Adam P18 Hillbilly Hunter 175 68 67.3 0 0 Q
Georgina Hislop p12 Lizzie 181 66 67.03 0 0 Q
Rachael Hardman Fern - p18 176 67 67.69 6 1 Q


Class 4 - Novice 27 (2007)
Judge - Andrew Keane
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Jane Horton Summer Breeze 180 52 64.28 4 3 Q
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 182 52 65.17 3 4 Q
Vicki Shanks Mr Warrior 0 0 0 0 0  
Rebecca Biggins Honeycomb Swirl 175.5 52 62.17 0 0 Q
Alla Alekseeva Aero 178 53 63.57 5 2 Q
Jayne Hawley Woodcock Ryan 177 51 63.21 6 1 Q
rebecca ear malech 186 54 66.42 2 5 Q
Donna Fitzgerald Castlelawn Diva 194.5 55 69.46 1 6 Q


Class 5 - Novice 28 (2008)
Judge - Andrew Keane
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Jane Horton Summer Breeze 158.5 52 66.04 4 3 Q
Alicia Grant Wolsey Olivia 153.5 52 63.95 6 1 Q
Rebecca Biggins Honeycomb Swirl 150 51 62.5 0 0 Q
Angie Hebb Piper 161 55 67.08 2 5 Q
Sarah Hansbury Business Class 155 52 64.58 5 2 Q
Jayne Hawley Woodcock Ryan 153.5 51 63.95 0 0 Q
Emma Cook Mr Red 148.5 51 61.87 0 0  
rebecca earl malech 160 54 66.66 3 4 Q
Donna Fitzgerald Castlelawn Diva 172.5 58 71.87 1 6 Q


Class 6 - elementary 44 or elementary 49
Judge - Andrew Keane
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Samantha Prosser-Higdon Sambrini E49 0 0 0 0 0