Jodhpurs Riding School

Class 1 - Intro B (2009) or intro A
Judge - Mandy Whone
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
lucy fairweather test intro B cornerstone nathaniel 152.5 66 66.3 6 1 1/2
Hazel Kirbitson (intro A) Harley of Clarence 148 65 64.34 0 0 Q
Imogen Darley (B) Kissee 154.5 67 67.17 4 3 Q
Martha Charlton Pearl Flicka 154.5 66 67.17 5 2 Q
Linsey Rowbury Torres 147 64 63.91 0 0 1/2
Kim Wardman Finlay Intro A 161.5 70 70.21 1 6 Q
Katy Wilcock Aurora - Intro A 159 69 69.13 3 4 Q
Katy Wilcock Aurora - Intro B 160 70 69.56 2 5 Q
Jade Turley (B) Rusty 0 0 0 0 0  


Class 2 - Intro C (2016)
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Kim Wardman Finlay 158.5 69 68.91 2 5 Q
Katie wilcock Aurora 160 69 69.56 1 6 Q


Class 3 - prelim 2 (2016 )
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Elizabeth Atha Louis 184.5 64 63.62 2 5 1/2
Alex Pepper French Revolution 0 0 0 0 0  
Sarah richmond Mister toad 184.5 64 63.62 2 5 1/2
Anna Kessel Romany Princess 199.5 69 68.79 1 6 1/2


Class 4 - prelim 14 (200 )
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Elizabeth Atha Louis 166.5 64 64.03 2 5 Q
Janine Midgley Roganstown 172 65 66.15 1 6 Q
Sarah richmond Mister toad 159 63 61.15 3 4 Q


Class 5 - Have a go Novice / El / Medium. Nov 27, El 42, med 63
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Jane Hazell Nov 27 silent Willow 179 52 63.92 1 0  


Class 6 - Novice 24 (2010)
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Sally Beeden Double Spey 148 39 64.34 1 6 1/2
Janine Midgley Rganstown 152 38 60.43 3 4 1/2
Jane Hazell silent Willow 157.5 39 62.82 2 5 1/2
Anna Kasher Cwmclydan Tom 133 36 57.82 4 3  


Class 7 - El 49, El 44, Med 63
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Sue Keane Ulrik M63 185.5 48 59.83 1 6  


Class 8 - p15, p19, nov22, nov23, nov35, nov37, El 53
Judge -
Rider Horse Score Collectives Percentage Place Points Qualified
Sally Beeden Double Spey E53 215 52 63.23 3 4 1/2
Sally Beeden Bapak Pesta P19 133 50 60.45 6 1 1/2
Julie howard Sky 165.5 66 66.2 2 5 Q
Julie howard Sky 144.5 52 65.68 1 6 Q
Sue Keane Ulrik E53 206.5 49 60.73 5 2 1/2
Vicki Shanks N23 Mr Warrior 0 0 0 0 0  
Mikki Fearnley (N22 ) Monica 178 50 61.37 4 3 Q